ORX 1900 - LYNX Technik - Fibra Ótica | DVPRO
ÁREAS  -  CADASTRO  -  ESQUECI A SENHA  -  ACESSO: 
Quantidade: 
Bookmark and Share
ORX 1900 - LYNX Technik
Categoria: Fibra Ótica

INFORMAÇÕES
  • Preço: Consulte-nos
  • Prazo de entrega: Consulte-nos

ESPECIFICAÇÕES
  • The ORX 1900 is a compact fiber optic receiver for RF signals within the extended L-Band range of 700MHz to 2300MHz.

    When paired with the fiber optic transmitter for RF signals (yellobrik OTX 1910) you have a very cost effective optical transmitter/receiver system for long haul distances.


    Features

    Support L-Band frequencies 700MHz - 2300MHz
    Dual L-Band RF outputs
    Fiber input range 1270nm - 1610nm
    Simplex LC/PC singlemode optical connection